OTC Markets
Industry stocks

Healthcare Equipment & Supplies Stocks on OTC Markets

Compare OTC Markets-listed Healthcare Equipment & Supplies stocks by fair value, valuation, financial quality, profitability, risk, and market outlook.

Aspira Womens Health Inc (AWHL)
Fair Value41.9% Upside Undervalued Market Cap12.199 M P/E-1.2x Yield0.0% HealthWeak
  OTC Markets
Dynatronics Corporation (DYNTQ)
Market Cap0.016 K Yield0.0%
  OTC Markets
Elbit Imaging Ltd (EMITF)
Market Cap16.957 M P/E-5.8x Yield0.0% HealthFair
  OTC Markets
Escalon Medical Corp (ESMC)
Fair Value49.3% Upside Undervalued Market Cap1.298 M P/E1.4x Yield0.0% HealthGood
  OTC Markets
November 26, Inc (BIOLQ)
Market Cap0.036 K Yield0.0% HealthFair
  OTC Markets
STRATA Skin Sciences Inc (SSKN)
Fair Value100.0% Upside Bargain Market Cap0.588 K P/E0.0x Yield0.0% HealthWeak
  OTC Markets
Thermogenesis Holdings Inc (THMO)
Market Cap0.015 K Yield0.0% HealthWeak
  OTC Markets
21st North Inc (ULGX)
Market Cap2.128 K Yield0.0% HealthFair
  OTC Markets
American Scientf (ASFX)
Market Cap0.417 K Yield0.0%
  OTC Markets
Avitar Inc (AVTI)
Market Cap0.731 K Yield0.0% HealthGood
  OTC Markets
Bioelectronics Corp (BIEL)
Market Cap7.412 M Yield0.0% HealthFair
  OTC Markets
Biomagnetics Diagnos (BMGP)
Market Cap0.277 K Yield0.0% HealthFair
  OTC Markets
CochLear Ltd ADR (CHEOY)
Fair Value27.6% Upside Undervalued Market Cap6.356 B P/E60.2x Yield2.8% HealthGood
  OTC Markets
Cyduct Diagnostics Inc (CYDX)
Market Cap6.132 M Yield0.0% HealthGood
  OTC Markets
Elekta AB ADR (EKTAY)
Fair Value15.1% Upside Fair Market Cap2.265 B P/E-41.3x Yield2.5% HealthGood
  OTC Markets
Enchanted World Inc (ENCW)
Market Cap0.592 K Yield0.0% HealthGood
  OTC Markets
Encision Inc (ECIA)
Fair Value44.6% Upside Undervalued Market Cap685.313 K P/E-1.8x Yield0.0% HealthFair
  OTC Markets
Essilor International SA (ESLOY)
Fair Value13.6% Upside Fair Analyst50.8% Upside Market Cap87.592 B P/E30.1x Yield2.0% HealthGood
  OTC Markets
Getinge Industrier AB (GNGBY)
Fair Value13.7% Upside Fair Market Cap7.025 B P/E24.9x Yield1.4% HealthGood
  OTC Markets Featured in Bullish Trend Stocks Near 52-Week Highs
Global Innovative Platforms Inc (GIPL)
Fair Value-50.7% Downside Expensive Market Cap24.876 M P/E-36.7x Yield0.0% HealthFair
  OTC Markets Featured in Overvalued Stocks
Guided Therapeutics Inc (GTHP)
Fair Value15.0% Upside Fair Market Cap26.065 M P/E-7.2x Yield0.0% HealthFair
  OTC Markets
Hypertension Diagnostics Inc (HDII)
Market Cap0.284 K Yield0.0% HealthWeak
  OTC Markets
Imaging Canada Liquidating Corp (IMRSQ)
Market Cap0.062 K Yield0.0% HealthFair
  OTC Markets
IR MED Inc (IRME)
Market Cap234.041 K P/E-0.3x Yield0.0% HealthWeak
  OTC Markets
LogicMark Inc (LGMK)
Fair Value-11.4% Downside Fair Analyst125.0% Upside Market Cap899.759 K P/E-0.1x Yield0.0% HealthFair
  OTC Markets
Lombard Medical Inc (EVARF)
Market Cap0.027 K Yield0.0% HealthFair
  OTC Markets
Medite Cancer Diagnostics Inc (MDIT)
Market Cap8.58 K Yield0.0% HealthFair
  OTC Markets
Micron Solutions Inc (MICR)
Market Cap0.909 K Yield0.0% HealthWeak
  OTC Markets
Multicorp Intl Inc. (MCIC)
Market Cap912.477 K Yield0.0% HealthFair
  OTC Markets
Paradigm Medical Ind (PDMI)
Market Cap3.248 K Yield0.0% HealthWeak
  OTC Markets
Positron Corp (POSC)
Fair Value-33.8% Downside Overvalued Market Cap55.837 M P/E-5.5x Yield0.0% HealthWeak
  OTC Markets Featured in Overvalued Stocks
Theralase Technologies Inc (TLTFF)
Fair Value-10.7% Downside Fair Market Cap39.726 M P/E-14.9x Yield0.0% HealthWeak
  OTC Markets
Vaso Corp (VASO)
Fair Value17.0% Upside Fair Market Cap50.299 M P/E27.5x Yield0.0% HealthGreat
  OTC Markets
Viveve Medical Inc (VIVE)
Market Cap2.15 K Yield0.0% HealthWeak
  OTC Markets
Vivos Inc (RDGL)
Fair Value-30.9% Downside Overvalued Market Cap26.243 M P/E-7.3x Yield0.0% HealthWeak
  OTC Markets Featured in Overvalued Stocks
Wearable Health Solutions Inc (WHSI)
Market Cap182.67 K Yield0.0% HealthGood
  OTC Markets
Wellness Center Usa (WCUI)
Market Cap13.062 K Yield0.0% HealthGreat
  OTC Markets
Ansell Ltd ADR (ANSLY)
Fair Value31.9% Upside Undervalued Market Cap3.477 B P/E25.7x Yield2.3% HealthGood
  OTC Markets
Bionik Laboratories Corp (BNKL)
Market Cap1.258 K Yield0.0% HealthFair
  OTC Markets
Carl Zeiss Meditec AG ADR (CZMWY)
Fair Value33.8% Upside Undervalued Market Cap3.32 B P/E23.4x Yield1.0% HealthGood
  OTC Markets
Cell MedX Corp (STME)
Fair Value52.1% Upside Bargain Market Cap4.037 M P/E-4.6x Yield0.0% HealthWeak
  OTC Markets
Coloplast A (CLPBY)
Fair Value39.8% Upside Undervalued Analyst20.9% Upside Market Cap15.429 B P/E35.7x Yield1.2% HealthGood
  OTC Markets
ConvaTec Group plc ADR (CNVVY)
Fair Value11.1% Upside Fair Analyst9.6% Upside Market Cap6.028 B P/E48.6x Yield1.1% HealthGood
  OTC Markets Featured in Upcoming Ex-Dividend
Cyberdyne Inc ADR (CYBQY)
Fair Value10.2% Upside Fair Market Cap312 M P/E179.0x Yield0.0% HealthGood
  OTC Markets
Demant A/S ADR (WILYY)
Fair Value3.0% Upside Fair Market Cap9.456 B P/E25.0x Yield0.0% HealthGood
  OTC Markets Featured in Overvalued Stocks Bullish Trend Stocks Near 52-Week Highs
Hoya Corp (HOCPY)
Fair Value-7.2% Downside Fair Analyst28.1% Upside Market Cap52.375 B P/E31.2x Yield0.0% HealthGreat
  OTC Markets
Implanet SA ADR (IMPZY)
Fair Value-25.7% Downside Overvalued Market Cap31.038 M P/E-6.1x Yield0.0% HealthFair
  OTC Markets
Innerscope Advertising Agency Inc (INND)
Market Cap127.458 K Yield0.0% HealthWeak
  OTC Markets
Motus GI Holdings Inc (MOTS)
Market Cap0.719 K Yield0.0% HealthWeak
  OTC Markets
Explore listed stocks on OTC Markets with company information and fair value data.