OTC Markets
Sector stocks

Consumer Discretionary Stocks on OTC Markets

Compare OTC Markets-listed Consumer Discretionary stocks by fair value, valuation, financial health, profitability, risk, and market outlook.

Yue Yuen Industrial Holdings (YUEIY)
Fair Value24.7% Upside Undervalued Market Cap2.84 B P/E10.0x Yield4.4% HealthGood
  OTC Markets
ZALANDO SE ADR (ZLNDY)
Fair Value50.8% Upside Bargain Market Cap6.413 B P/E57.9x Yield0.0% HealthGood
  OTC Markets
Zhongsheng Group Holdings Ltd ADR (ZSHGY)
Fair Value34.1% Upside Undervalued Market Cap1.386 B P/E-5.6x Yield12.6% HealthFair
  OTC Markets
Arrival Vault USA Inc (ARVLF)
Market Cap3.675 K Yield0.0% HealthFair
  OTC Markets
BAB Inc (BABB)
Fair Value22.8% Upside Undervalued Market Cap6.228 M P/E10.5x Yield7.0% HealthGreat
  OTC Markets
Banneker Inc (BANI)
Market Cap4.235 M Yield0.0% HealthGood
  OTC Markets
Barratt Redrow PLC ADR (BTDPY)
Fair Value24.9% Upside Undervalued Market Cap5.952 B P/E20.2x Yield2.5% HealthFair
  OTC Markets Featured in Bullish Trend Stocks
Boss Holdings Inc (BSHI)
Fair Value27.9% Upside Undervalued Market Cap19.278 M P/E-30.6x Yield0.0% HealthFair
  OTC Markets
Brownie's Marine Group Inc (BWMG)
Fair Value21.0% Upside Undervalued Market Cap3.446 M P/E6.4x Yield0.0% HealthFair
  OTC Markets
Calloway's Nursery Inc (CLWY)
Market Cap35.806 M Yield0.0% HealthGood
  OTC Markets
Canoo Inc (GOEVQ)
Market Cap18.831 K Yield0.0%
  OTC Markets
Carbon Revolution PLC (CREVF)
Market Cap0.001 K Yield0.0% HealthWeak
  OTC Markets
Cazoo Group Ltd (CZOOF)
Market Cap0.489 K Yield0.0% HealthFair
  OTC Markets
China Liberal Education Holdings (CLEUF)
Market Cap1.683 K Yield0.0% HealthWeak
  OTC Markets
Circle Entertainment Inc (CEXE)
Market Cap0.065 K Yield0.0% HealthWeak
  OTC Markets
Coffeesmiths Collective Inc (COFE)
Market Cap49.499 K Yield0.0% HealthFair
  OTC Markets
Cxj Group Co Ltd (ECXJ)
Fair Value-46.0% Downside Overvalued Market Cap138.1 M P/E-60.6x Yield0.0% HealthFair
  OTC Markets Featured in Overvalued Stocks Bullish Trend Stocks
Demae can Co Ltd (YUMSF)
Fair Value68.8% Upside Bargain Market Cap109.3 M P/E-2.1x Yield0.0% HealthWeak
  OTC Markets
Earth Gen-Biofuel Inc (EGBB)
Market Cap67.748 K Yield0.0% HealthFair
  OTC Markets
Eastern Asteria Inc (EATR)
Market Cap3.34 M Yield0.0% HealthExcellent
  OTC Markets
Ebet Inc (EBET)
Market Cap2.995 K Yield0.0% HealthFair
  OTC Markets
Elio Motors Inc (ELIO)
Market Cap2.866 K Yield0.0% HealthWeak
  OTC Markets
Elys Game Technology Corp (ELYS)
Market Cap4.128 K Yield0.0% HealthWeak
  OTC Markets
Encompass Holdings Inc (ECMH)
Market Cap0.895 K Yield0.0% HealthFair
  OTC Markets
Energy 1 Corp (EGOC)
Market Cap262.057 K Yield0.0% HealthWeak
  OTC Markets
Entain DRC PLC (GMVHY)
Fair Value23.6% Upside Undervalued Market Cap4.695 B P/E-5.6x Yield3.0% HealthFair
  OTC Markets
Esports Entertainment Group Inc (GMBL)
Market Cap102.106 K Yield0.0% HealthWeak
  OTC Markets
Ever Harvest International Group Inc (TLGN)
Market Cap0.51 K Yield0.0% HealthWeak
  OTC Markets
Evolution Gaming Group AB ADR (EVVTY)
Fair Value34.1% Upside Undervalued Analyst-34.1% Downside Market Cap16.49 B P/E13.3x Yield0.0% HealthGreat
  OTC Markets Featured in Profitability Leaders High-Quality Earnings Stocks
Farfetch Ltd Class A (FTCHQ)
Market Cap0.395 K Yield0.0% HealthWeak
  OTC Markets
Finaz Morgan Corp (ETKR)
Market Cap13.448 K Yield0.0% HealthGood
  OTC Markets
FirsTime Design Ltd (FTDL)
Market Cap0.346 K Yield0.0% HealthFair
  OTC Markets
Fritzy Tech Inc (FRFR)
Market Cap1.694 K Yield0.0% HealthFair
  OTC Markets
Games Workshop Group PLC (GMWKF)
Fair Value-22.4% Downside Overvalued Market Cap8.415 B P/E29.9x Yield3.0% HealthGreat
  OTC Markets Featured in Overvalued Stocks Profitability Leaders High-Quality Earnings Stocks
Gentech Holdings Inc (GTEH)
Market Cap0.609 K Yield0.0% HealthWeak
  OTC Markets
Giant Motorsports Inc (BZRD)
Market Cap34.432 M Yield0.0% HealthGood
  OTC Markets
Global Energy Networks Corp (GBNW)
Market Cap4.988 K Yield0.0% HealthFair
  OTC Markets
Greeteat Corp (GEAT)
Market Cap7.24 M Yield0.0% HealthGood
  OTC Markets
Grow Solutions Holdings Inc (GRSO)
Market Cap9.211 K Yield0.0% HealthFair
  OTC Markets
Hydrogen Hybrid Technologies Inc (HYHY)
Market Cap0.089 K Yield0.0% HealthWeak
  OTC Markets
Hypha Labs Inc (FUNI)
Fair Value26.7% Upside Undervalued Market Cap1.475 M P/E-0.8x Yield0.0% HealthWeak
  OTC Markets
Impact Fusion International Inc (IFUS)
Market Cap29.739 M Yield0.0% HealthExcellent
  OTC Markets
Infusion Brands International Inc (INBI)
Market Cap0.181 K Yield0.0% HealthFair
  OTC Markets
Jadeart Group Inc (JADA)
Market Cap45.998 K Yield0.0% HealthWeak
  OTC Markets
JD Sports Fashion PLC (JDSPY)
Fair Value38.0% Upside Undervalued Market Cap5.549 B P/E9.3x Yield1.7% HealthGood
  OTC Markets Featured in High-Beta Momentum
Explore listed stocks on OTC Markets with company information and fair value data.